Without club
(51)SC Rio Tinto
(391)CA Rio Tinto
(37)Gondomar SC
(16)SC Salgueiros
(13)Alfenense
(12)Boavista
(12)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(11)Leça do Balio
(7)EDC Gondomar
(6)Gens SC
(5)Rio Ave
(5)FC Porto
(4)Leixões
(4)Sousense
(4)UD Valonguense
(4)Casa FCP Rio Tinto
(3)Ermesinde 1936
(3)Leões Valboenses
(3)Sp. Cruz
(3)Trofense
(3)Amanhã Criança
(2)Avintes
(2)Balantuna
(2)Benfica
(2)GD Aldeia Nova
(2)Hernâni Gonçalves
(2)Mosteiro FC
(2)ND Col. Ermesinde
(2)Nogueirense FC
(2)SC Braga
(2)Vitória SC
(2)Ataense
(1)Atlético C. Teibas
(1)Barrosas
(1)CA Sangemil
(1)CD Candal
(1)CD Portugal
(1)CD Rio Tinto
(1)Casa Benfica Barcelos
(1)Dragon Force
(1)Esc. Futsal Johnson Januário
(1)FC Famalicão
(1)FC Foz
(1)FC Penafiel
(1)Folgosa da Maia
(1)Freg Campo Sobrado-TOG
(1)Gondomar Cultural
(1)ISC Sobreirense
(1)Juventude Gondomar
(1)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(1)Maia Lidador
(1)Oliv. Douro
(1)Padroense
(1)Pedrouços
(1)Senhora da Hora
(1)Serzedo
(1)Sporting
(1)Valadares Gaia
(1)CA Rio Tinto
(72)SC Salgueiros
(49)Gondomar SC
(46)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(35)Boavista
(28)Alfenense
(27)EDC Gondomar
(18)Nogueirense FC
(18)Leixões
(17)UD Valonguense
(14)SC Montezelo
(13)Padroense
(12)Ermesinde 1936
(11)Leça do Balio
(11)ND Col. Ermesinde
(11)GD Águas Santas
(10)Sousense
(9)Sp. Cruz
(9)Gens SC
(8)Hernâni Gonçalves
(8)Infesta
(8)Pedrouços
(8)Leões Valboenses
(7)Baguim do Monte
(6)Casa FCP Rio Tinto
(6)Dragon Force
(6)Rio Ave
(6)FC Porto
(5)Mosteiro FC
(5)Trofense
(5)AM Granja
(4)Amanhã Criança
(4)Ataense
(4)Benfica
(4)CD Sobrado
(4)FC Famalicão
(4)GAAD - Academia Topfut
(4)Gondomar FC
(4)Inter Milheirós
(4)Maia Lidador
(4)Oliv. Douro
(4)Panther Force
(4)SC Braga
(4)SC Campo
(4)Avintes
(3)Balantuna
(3)Bessa FC
(3)CB Estarreja
(3)CD Portugal
(3)Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia
(3)GDR Retorta
(3)Juventude Gondomar
(3)Leça FC
(3)S. Félix Marinha
(3)S. Pedro da Cova
(3)Senhora da Hora
(3)Valadares Gaia
(3)Aliança de Gandra
(2)Brás Oleiro
(2)CA Sangemil
(2)CD Candal
(2)CD Rio Tinto
(2)Castêlo da Maia
(2)Clip Teams AD
(2)FC Parada
(2)FC Pedroso
(2)GD Aldeia Nova
(2)Gondim-Maia
(2)Iniciação S. Roque
(2)Leverense
(2)Melres DC
(2)Mocidade Sangemil
(2)Modicus
(2)Nespereira FC
(2)Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte
(2)Ramaldense
(2)Ricardinho 10
(2)SC Porto
(2)Serzedo
(2)Souselo FC
(2)União da Bela
(2)Varzim
(2)Vilanovense FC
(2)Vitória SC
(2)AD Grijó
(1)Atei
(1)Dragões Sandinenses
(1)Estarreja
(1)FC Penafiel
(1)Feirense
(1)Freamunde
(1)Machico
(1)Mirandela
(1)Mondinense
(1)Perosinho
(1)SC Espinho
(1)Sporting
(1)Tirsense
(1)USC Paredes
(1)