Rusia
(2220)Bielorrusia
(65)Brasil
(56)Serbia
(36)Estados Unidos
(33)Armenia
(30)Ucrania
(25)Georgia
(21)Kazajistán
(20)Francia
(13)Nigeria
(12)Croacia
(11)Argentina
(10)Bosnia-Herzegovina
(10)Azerbaiyán
(9)Kirguizistán
(9)Colombia
(8)Italia
(8)Montenegro
(8)Camérun
(6)Costa de Marfil
(6)Portugal
(6)Bulgaria
(5)Chile
(5)Holanda
(5)Moldavia
(5)Paraguay
(5)Uzbekistán
(5)Alemania
(4)Bélgica
(4)Costa Rica
(4)Irán
(4)Uruguay
(4)Venezuela
(4)Abjasia
(3)Albania
(3)Cabo Verde
(3)Canadá
(3)Eslovenia
(3)España
(3)Kosovo
(3)Lituania
(3)Malí
(3)Tayikistán
(3)Turkmenistán
(3)Angola
(2)Argelia
(2)Austria
(2)Burkina Faso
(2)Congo
(2)Congo RD
(2)Grecia
(2)Haití
(2)Hungría
(2)Israel
(2)Macedonia FYR
(2)Polonia
(2)República Checa
(2)Rumanía
(2)Sudáfrica
(2)Uganda
(2)Afganistán
(1)Australia
(1)Bolivia
(1)Ecuador
(1)Egipto
(1)Eslovaquia
(1)Estonia
(1)Etiopía
(1)Finlandia
(1)Gambia
(1)Ghana
(1)Guinea
(1)Guinea Bissau
(1)Guyana Francesa
(1)Inglaterra
(1)Kenia
(1)Letonia
(1)Liberia
(1)Luxemburgo
(1)Marruecos
(1)Mongolia
(1)México
(1)Perú
(1)RP China
(1)República de Irlanda
(1)Senegal
(1)Suiza
(1)Surinam
(1)Trinidad & Tobago
(1)Turquía
(1)Túnez
(1)Dynamo Moskva
(112)FK Rostov
(107)Zenit
(107)Rubin Kazan
(106)FK Krasnodar
(104)Krylya Sovetov
(104)CSKA Moskva
(100)Spartak Moskva
(90)Lokomotiv
(89)FK Orenburg
(82)FK Ural
(80)Baltika Kaliningrad
(79)Chertanovo
(76)Nizhny Novgorod
(76)Fakel Voronezh
(69)FC Yenisey
(67)Akademiya Konoplev
(60)Akhmat Grozny
(60)FK Sochi
(59)SKA-Energia
(47)Tyumen
(46)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(44)Rodina Moskva
(44)UOR 5
(42)Khimki
(41)Sokol Saratov
(40)Alania Vladikavkaz
(38)FC Kuban Krasnodar
(35)Kamaz
(35)Shinnik
(35)Dynamo Makhachkala
(34)Leningradets
(34)Torpedo
(34)Arsenal Tula
(33)Volgar Astrakhan
(33)Akron Togliatti
(30)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(29)Ryazan
(29)Strogino
(28)Zvezda 2005 Perm
(25)FShm Moskva
(24)Norilsk Nickel
(16)Samara SGEU
(13)Unics Kazan
(12)GK CSKA Moskva
(10)Ukhta
(10)Lipetsk
(9)Lokomotiv-Kuban
(8)BC Enisey
(7)BC Avtodor Saratov
(6)Nizhny Novgorod
(6)Runa Moscow
(6)MBA Moscow
(5)KPRF Moskva
(4)Parma Perm
(4)Rotor Volgograd
(4)Sib-Transit
(4)Amkar
(3)Chayka Peschanokopskoe
(3)Gazprom-Ugra
(3)Uralmash Ekaterinburg
(3)VC Dynamo Moscow
(3)Dynamo Vologda
(2)Kuban Kholding
(2)Kuzbass Kemerovo
(2)Permskiye Medvedi
(2)Rostov-Don
(2)Saturn
(2)Surgut Region
(2)Torpedo
(2)Ufa
(2)VC Zenit Kazan
(2)Astrakhan
(1)BSC Kristall
(1)Baikal Irkutsk
(1)Chelyabinsk
(1)Dinamo-Lo
(1)Dynamo Briansk
(1)Dynamo St Petersburg
(1)Dynamo-Biolog
(1)FC Murom
(1)GK Viktor
(1)Irkut
(1)Irtysh Omsk
(1)Leningradka
(1)Nizhny Novgorod
(1)Nova Novokuybyishevsk
(1)Novosibirsk
(1)SGAU-Saratov
(1)Salyut Belgorod
(1)Spartak Nalchik
(1)Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
(1)Temp Sumz Revda
(1)Torpedo Miass
(1)Ural Ufa
(1)Veles Moskva
(1)WVC Dynamo Kazan
(1)Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
(1)Zarechie Odintsovo
(1)Zvezda St. Petersburg
(1)Zenit
(228)CSKA Moskva
(202)Lokomotiv
(199)Rubin Kazan
(189)FK Krasnodar
(180)Spartak Moskva
(177)Dynamo Moskva
(176)FK Rostov
(176)Krylya Sovetov
(159)FK Ural
(134)Baltika Kaliningrad
(133)FK Orenburg
(133)Chertanovo
(130)FC Yenisey
(130)Nizhny Novgorod
(126)Fakel Voronezh
(110)FK Sochi
(106)SKA-Energia
(105)Khimki
(100)Torpedo
(93)Akhmat Grozny
(86)Shinnik
(81)Volgar Astrakhan
(80)Tyumen
(76)Rodina Moskva
(72)Arsenal Tula
(71)Akademiya Konoplev
(67)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(65)Kamaz
(64)FC Kuban Krasnodar
(63)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(54)Alania Vladikavkaz
(53)Akron Togliatti
(51)Rotor Volgograd
(51)Ufa
(51)Sokol Saratov
(50)FK Anzhi
(47)Tom Tomsk
(47)UOR 5
(46)Ryazan
(44)Ryazan VDV
(41)Dynamo Makhachkala
(40)Tambov
(40)Strogino
(39)Leningradets
(38)Zvezda 2005 Perm
(38)Kuban Krasnodar
(32)Rossiyanka
(32)Spartak Vladikavkaz
(32)FC Minsk
(31)Amkar
(31)Veles Moskva
(30)Chayka Peschanokopskoe
(28)FShm Moskva
(27)Kubanochka
(27)Olimp-Dolgoprudny
(27)Unics Kazan
(24)Luch Vladivostok
(23)Samara SGEU
(22)Nizhny Novgorod
(20)Sibir
(20)Tosno
(20)Lokomotiv-Kazanka
(19)Spartak Nalchik
(19)BC Enisey
(18)Dynamo St Petersburg
(18)FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
(18)Mordovia Saransk
(18)Norilsk Nickel
(18)Dinamo Minsk
(17)Lokomotiv-Kuban
(17)Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
(17)FK Armavir
(16)Volga Nizhny Novgorod
(16)Zvezda-2005
(16)Avangard Kursk
(15)Irtysh Omsk
(15)Parma Perm
(15)BC Avtodor Saratov
(14)Donchanka Azov
(14)Dynamo Briansk
(14)GK CSKA Moskva
(14)Nosta Novotroitsk
(14)Ukhta
(14)KPRF Moskva
(12)Salyut Belgorod
(12)FC Noah
(11)SKA Rostov
(11)BATE Borisov
(10)Isloch
(10)Shakhtyor
(10)Astana
(10)Crvena Zvezda
(10)BC Khimki
(10)Dynamo Stavropol
(10)Lada Togliatti
(10)Pyunik
(9)UD Leiria
(9)Saturn
(9)Corinthians
(9)