Alfenense
(683)Nogueirense FC
(31)Ermesinde 1936
(29)UD Valonguense
(16)Folgosa da Maia
(14)SC Salgueiros
(14)SC Rio Tinto
(13)Inter Milheirós
(12)CP Natação
(10)Leixões
(10)Água Longa
(10)Boavista
(9)GD Águas Santas
(9)Infesta
(9)Paços de Ferreira
(9)Rio Ave
(9)FC Pedras Rubras
(8)Gondomar SC
(8)Leça do Balio
(8)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(8)Maia Lidador
(8)Sousense
(8)União da Bela
(8)Dragon Force
(7)Padroense
(7)Pedrouços
(7)AD Polenenses
(6)CD Sobrado
(6)Castêlo da Maia
(6)FC Porto
(6)GDR Retorta
(6)SC Campo
(6)SC Nun´Álvares
(6)Aliados Lordelo
(5)Gens SC
(5)Lavrense
(5)Leça FC
(5)Vandoma
(5)Aliança de Gandra
(4)CA Rio Tinto
(4)Casa FCP Rio Tinto
(4)Custóias FC
(4)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(4)Gondim-Maia
(4)Juventus da Triana
(4)NCR Valongo
(4)SC Braga
(4)Tirsense
(4)Trofense
(4)Varzim
(4)Vitória SC
(4)Académico FC
(3)CD Portugal
(3)CLIP
(3)EDC Gondomar
(3)Estrelas Susanenses
(3)FC Famalicão
(3)FC São Romão
(3)Fontinhas
(3)GCR Vermoim
(3)Juvemaia
(3)Maia Basket
(3)ND Col. Ermesinde
(3)Oliv. Douro
(3)Senhora da Hora
(3)Sp. Cruz
(3)Sporting
(3)AR São Martinho
(2)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(2)Arsenal Maia
(2)Ataense
(2)Bairro FC
(2)Bougadense
(2)CD Candal
(2)Compact Records
(2)Dragões Sandinenses
(2)Escola Futebol 115
(2)FC Felgueiras 1932
(2)FC Parada
(2)GD Aldeia Nova
(2)GD Ferroviários de Campanhã
(2)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(2)JD Águas Santas
(2)Leões da Guarda
(2)Maia Futsal
(2)Monte Córdova
(2)USC Baltar
(2)Valongo FC
(2)Vila Real
(2)Académico
(1)Atlético CP
(1)Beira-Mar
(1)Benfica
(1)Estoril Praia
(1)FC Penafiel
(1)Feirense
(1)Gil Vicente
(1)Lixa
(1)Marítimo
(1)U. Lamas
(1)Nogueirense FC
(117)SC Salgueiros
(89)UD Valonguense
(86)Ermesinde 1936
(77)Boavista
(76)Leixões
(74)CA Rio Tinto
(63)GD Águas Santas
(61)Folgosa da Maia
(56)Paços de Ferreira
(52)Gondomar SC
(51)ND Col. Ermesinde
(49)Dragon Force
(48)SC Rio Tinto
(47)Pedrouços
(45)Maia Lidador
(44)Infesta
(43)FC Porto
(42)Padroense
(41)CD Sobrado
(34)União da Bela
(33)Inter Milheirós
(31)FC Pedras Rubras
(30)Trofense
(28)Rio Ave
(27)Castêlo da Maia
(26)SC Campo
(26)Gondim-Maia
(24)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(23)Leça FC
(23)Aliança de Gandra
(22)Sousense
(22)SC Nun´Álvares
(21)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(20)Leça do Balio
(19)Ermesinde
(18)SC Coimbrões
(18)Custóias FC
(17)FC Penafiel
(16)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(16)NCR Valongo
(16)Vila FC
(16)AM Granja
(15)CP Natação
(15)FC São Romão
(15)Freamunde
(15)GDR Retorta
(15)Lavrense
(15)Bessa FC
(14)Casa FCP Rio Tinto
(14)Senhora da Hora
(14)Aliados Lordelo
(13)Estrelas Susanenses
(13)Gens SC
(13)Rebordosa AC
(13)SC Braga
(13)Sport Canidelo
(13)Amanhã Criança
(12)Arsenal Maia
(12)FC Famalicão
(12)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(12)Maia Futsal
(12)Perafita
(12)S. Pedro da Cova
(12)Sporting
(12)Vitória SC
(12)Água Longa
(12)EDC Gondomar
(11)Juventus da Triana
(11)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(11)Pasteleira
(11)Tirsense
(11)FC Foz
(10)Oliv. Douro
(10)Baguim do Monte
(9)CD Candal
(9)JD Águas Santas
(9)Maia
(9)Mocidade Sangemil
(9)AC Milheirós
(8)AD Polenenses
(8)Bougadense
(8)Club 5Basket
(8)Hernâni Gonçalves
(8)Lousada
(8)Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte
(8)SC Espinho
(8)SC Porto
(8)Sp. Cruz
(8)USC Paredes
(8)Varzim
(8)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(7)Académico FC
(7)Ataense
(7)CD Portugal
(7)Perosinho
(7)SC Arcozelo
(7)USC Baltar
(7)Vandoma
(7)