Entrenador
(66)Segundo entrenador
(44)Entrenador de porteros
(11)Fisioterapeuta
(8)Preparador Físico
(7)Academy Manager
(6)Analista
(6)First Team Coach
(6)Médico
(3)Observador
(3)Coordinador Técnico
(2)Trainee Coach
(2)Coordenador Formação G.Redes
(1)Nutricionista
(1)Ojeador
(1)Physiologist
(1)Scouting Coordinator
(1)Without club
(64)FC Vizela
(36)Vitória SC
(9)SC Braga
(4)Académico
(3)FC Famalicão
(3)Torreense
(3)Meizhou Hakka
(3)AVS
(2)Gil Vicente
(2)Monção
(2)Paços de Ferreira
(2)Beijing Guoan
(2)USL Dunkerque
(1)UE Santa Coloma
(1)AD Várzea FC
(1)ADC Remelhe
(1)AR São Martinho
(1)Aliados Lordelo
(1)Ancede
(1)Benfica
(1)Berço SC
(1)Boavista
(1)Brito SC
(1)FC Porto
(1)FC Termas São Vicente
(1)GD Joane
(1)Juventude Évora
(1)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(1)Länk Vilaverdense
(1)Moreirense
(1)Os Sandinenses
(1)Pedrouços
(1)Ribeirão FC
(1)Rio Ave
(1)U. Torcatense
(1)Metta/LU
(1)DHJ El Jadida
(1)Toluca
(1)SC Znojmo
(1)Vasco
(1)Vitória SC
(31)CD Aves
(20)FC Penafiel
(19)Moreirense
(18)GD Chaves
(17)Gil Vicente
(16)Trofense
(16)Caç. Taipas
(13)GD Ribeirão
(13)Tirsense
(13)Varzim
(13)FC Famalicão
(12)FC Porto
(12)Fafe
(12)SC Braga
(12)Boavista
(10)Estoril Praia
(10)FC Felgueiras 1932
(10)Länk Vilaverdense
(10)Paços de Ferreira
(10)Pevidém SC
(10)Rio Ave
(10)U. Torcatense
(10)Académico
(9)Desp. Ronfe
(9)AD Oliveirense
(8)Académica OAF
(8)Freamunde
(8)Leixões
(7)SC Salgueiros
(7)UD Leiria
(7)Aliados Lordelo
(6)FC Arouca
(6)Feirense
(6)Lixa
(6)Lousada
(6)Marítimo
(6)Merelinense
(6)Torreense
(6)AD Sanjoanense
(5)Beira-Mar
(5)Brito SC
(5)CCD Santa Eulália
(5)GD Joane
(5)GD Prado
(5)GD Serzedelo
(5)Juv. Pedras Salgadas
(5)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(5)Padroense
(5)SC Espinho
(5)USC Paredes
(5)União Madeira
(5)AR São Martinho
(4)Amigos de Urgeses
(4)CD Candal
(4)CD Fátima
(4)Dragon Force
(4)Maia Lidador
(4)Nogueirense FC
(4)Olhanense
(4)Os Sandinenses
(4)Santa Clara
(4)Sporting
(4)São Paio
(4)Valadares Gaia
(4)Vila Meã
(4)Vila Real
(4)Vilanovense FC
(4)Celta de Vigo
(3)Deportivo
(3)Olympiacos
(3)Anadia FC
(3)B SAD
(3)Bairro FC
(3)Belenenses
(3)Benf. Castelo Branco
(3)Bragança
(3)FC Amares
(3)FC Felgueiras
(3)Gondomar SC
(3)Maia
(3)Maria da Fonte
(3)Ovarense
(3)SC Covilhã
(3)Vilafranquense
(3)Vitória FC
(3)Meizhou Hakka
(3)Al-Batin
(3)Al-Jabalain
(3)Albacete
(2)Lusitanos
(2)Benfica
(2)FC Alverca
(2)FC Marco
(2)Leça FC
(2)Naval
(2)Portimonense
(2)UD Oliveirense
(2)