P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 34 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 61-19 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 62-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 02:00 | (C) | Orihuela | - | F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 00:00 | (F) | Orihuela | - | F | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Atlético Paso | 1-0 | SF | |||
E | 2024-05-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético Paso | 0-0 | SF | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Mutilvera | 3-0 | J34 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Real Zaragoza B | 0-4 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Alavés B | 3-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Valle de Egüés | 1-3 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Izarra | 2-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 17:00 | (F) | Barbastro | 0-2 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Athletic Bilbao B | 1-2 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 18:00 | (F) | UD Logroñés | 0-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 18:00 | (C) | CD Brea | 2-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Gernika | 0-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad C | 5-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Náxara CD | 0-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Tudelano | 3-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Calahorra | 1-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-01-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Utebo | 1-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Arenas Club | 1-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 17:00 | (F) | AD San Juan | 0-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 16:30 | (F) | Mutilvera | 1-3 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 19:30 | (C) | Real Zaragoza B | 1-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Alavés B | 1-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Valle de Egüés | 1-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 16:30 | (F) | Izarra | 0-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Barbastro | 1-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Athletic Bilbao B | 2-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 17:00 | (C) | UD Logroñés | 1-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 18:30 | (F) | CD Brea | 0-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Gernika | 3-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 20:15 | (F) | Real Sociedad C | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Náxara CD | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Tudelano | 0-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Calahorra | 1-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 21:00 | (F) | Utebo | 1-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-09 | 19:00 | (F) | Arenas Club | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 18:30 | (C) | AD San Juan | 6-0 | J1 |