P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38-44 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38-44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-12 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Condal | 2-0 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 19:00 | (C) | UC Ceares | 1-2 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 17:30 | (C) | Real Titánico | 1-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Barcia FC | 3-4 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 17:30 | (C) | L´Entregu CF | 0-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Caudal | 0-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Llanes | 1-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Luarca CF | 0-3 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 17:15 | (C) | Avilés Stadium | 3-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | UD Llanera | 3-2 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 17:15 | (C) | CD Praviano | 0-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 11:45 | (F) | Lealtad | 0-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Gijón Ind. | 3-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (F) | SD Lenense | 2-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Urraca CF | 1-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 16:30 | (F) | CD Tuilla | 2-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 16:15 | (C) | Sporting Gijón B | 0-3 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Condal | 1-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (F) | UC Ceares | 1-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Real Titánico | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 15:45 | (C) | Barcia FC | 1-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 18:30 | (F) | L´Entregu CF | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 15:45 | (C) | Caudal | 1-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Llanes | 1-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Luarca CF | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Avilés Stadium | 3-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 12:15 | (C) | Lealtad | 0-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 15:45 | (C) | UD Llanera | 2-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Praviano | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Gijón Ind. | 1-3 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 17:15 | (C) | SD Lenense | 0-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Urraca CF | 0-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 17:30 | (C) | CD Tuilla | 1-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Sporting Gijón B | 1-0 | J1 |