P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-9 | 13 | 1 | 1 | D2 | VVDD | ver estadísticas | |
1F | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 61-16 | 62 | 4 | 3 | E1 | VVVVE | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | ver estadísticas | |
CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 79-33 | 83 | 5 | 4 | - | - |
E | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Hibernians | 1-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Floriana | 0-5 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (C) | Santa Lucia | 4-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 16:15 | (F) | Gzira United | 0-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (C) | Birkirkara | 2-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Birkirkara | 2-2(4-3 pen.) | CF | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 16:15 | (C) | Marsaxlokk | 1-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (F) | Mosta FC | 0-4 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Valletta FC | 1-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 16:15 | (F) | Sliema Wanderers | 0-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Sirens | 2-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Gudja United | 0-4 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-02-08 | 20:15 | (C) | Gudja United | 3-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Naxxar Lions | 4-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 16:15 | (F) | Balzan Youths | 1-7 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Hibernians | 1-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 19:00 | (C) | Lija Athletic | 3-0 | 1E | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Floriana | 1-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Santa Lucia | 1-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-13 | 14:00 | (C) | Gzira United | 2-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Birkirkara | 4-0 | F | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 14:00 | (F) | Birkirkara | 3-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 16:15 | (F) | Marsaxlokk | 0-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Mosta FC | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Valletta FC | 1-2 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 17:15 | (C) | Sliema Wanderers | 1-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Sirens | 0-4 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Gudja United | 3-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 20:15 | (F) | Naxxar Lions | 0-4 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Balzan Youths | 1-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-08-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Ferencváros | 2-1 | 3E | |||
D | 2023-08-10 | 19:30 | (C) | Ferencváros | 1-6 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-08-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-1 | 2E | |||
V | 2023-07-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-1 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-07-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Maccabi Haifa | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-07-11 | 20:00 | (C) | Maccabi Haifa | 0-4 | 1F |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | - | 2745 | 3 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Delantero | 32 | 10 | 0.31 | 25 | 7 | 2189 | 8 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 31 | 4 | 0.13 | 29 | 2 | 2538 | 8 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 27 | 4 | 2506 | 7 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 29 | 1 | 2368 | 9 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Delantero | 30 | 22 | 0.73 | 25 | 5 | 2137 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Delantero | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 25 | 4 | 2172 | 7 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 6 | 2105 | 5 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Delantero | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 14 | 15 | 1481 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Defensa | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 26 | 2 | 2242 | 6 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |