P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | EVD | ver estadísticas | |
1F | 35 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 45-23 | 86 | 3 | 1 | E1 | EVEDE | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 46-24 | 90 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Real Madrid Castilla B | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Antequera | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (F) | San Fernando | - | Grp.2 | FF | ||
E | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Mérida | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Córdoba | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Real Murcia | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Atlético de Madrid B | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (C) | AD Ceuta | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 16:00 | (C) | Linares | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 18:00 | (F) | Algeciras | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (C) | CF Intercity | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (F) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (C) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Alcoyano | 0-3 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Recreativo | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (F) | UD Melilla | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Atlético Baleares | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Granada B | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Castellón | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (F) | AD Ceuta | 3-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 21:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad | 0-1 | 1/16 | |||
E | 2024-01-02 | 21:00 | (F) | CF Intercity | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Algeciras | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Mérida | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-12-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Eldense | 1-0 | 2R | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 20:00 | (C) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Real Murcia | 1-4 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Alcoyano | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (F) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 20:00 | (C) | Córdoba | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Barakaldo | 0-0(2-4 pen.) | 1R | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 18:00 | (F) | Antequera | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-10-12 | 12:00 | (C) | UD Melilla | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Recreativo | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 20:00 | (C) | San Fernando | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Linares | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 21:30 | (C) | Granada B | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético Baleares | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 21:30 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid B | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
12 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 37 | 1 | 0.03 | 23 | 14 | 1913 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Defensa | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | 5 | 2848 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Portero | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 35 | - | 3150 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 35 | 4 | 0.11 | 25 | 10 | 2380 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Delantero | 35 | 8 | 0.23 | 23 | 12 | 2191 | 4 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Delantero | 32 | 14 | 0.44 | 30 | 2 | 2570 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Centrocampista | 32 | 4 | 0.12 | 28 | 4 | 2279 | 8 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Defensa | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 1 | 2633 | 10 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Delantero | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 24 | 5 | 1993 | 8 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Defensa | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 7 | 1920 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |