9/04 | Grp.1 | Netherlands | 1-0 | Norway | ||||||
Grp.3 | Rep. of Ireland | 0-2 | England | |||||||
Grp.2 | Spain | 3-1 | Czech Rep. | |||||||
Grp.3 | Sweden | 0-1 | France | |||||||
Grp.1 | Finland | 2-1 | Italy | |||||||
Grp.4 | Germany | 3-1 | Iceland | |||||||
Grp.4 | Poland | 1-3 | Austria | |||||||
Grp.2 | Denmark | 4-2 | Belgium | |||||||
5/04 | Grp.3 | France | 1-0 | Rep. of Ireland | ||||||
Grp.3 | England | 1-1 | Sweden | |||||||
Grp.2 | Belgium | 0-7 | Spain | |||||||
Grp.4 | Austria | 2-3 | Germany | |||||||
Grp.4 | Iceland | 3-0 | Poland | |||||||
Grp.1 | Italy | 2-0 | Netherlands | |||||||
Grp.2 | Czech Rep. | 1-3 | Denmark | |||||||
Grp.1 | Norway | 4-0 | Finland |
31/05 | Grp.1 | Norway | 18:00 | Italy | ||||||
Grp.4 | Austria | 18:00 | Iceland | |||||||
Grp.2 | Czech Rep. | 18:30 | Belgium | |||||||
Grp.2 | Denmark | 19:00 | Spain | |||||||
Grp.4 | Germany | 20:30 | Poland | |||||||
Grp.3 | Rep. of Ireland | 20:30 | Sweden | |||||||
Grp.1 | Netherlands | 20:45 | Finland | |||||||
Grp.3 | England | 21:00 | France | |||||||
4/06 | Grp.4 | Poland | 18:00 | Germany | ||||||
Grp.1 | Italy | 18:15 | Norway | |||||||
Grp.3 | Sweden | 18:30 | Rep. of Ireland | |||||||
Grp.1 | Finland | 19:00 | Netherlands | |||||||
Grp.2 | Belgium | 20:00 | Czech Rep. | |||||||
Grp.3 | France | 21:00 | England | |||||||
Grp.4 | Iceland | 21:30 | Austria | |||||||
Grp.2 | Spain | 21:30 | Denmark | |||||||
12/07 | Grp.4 | Austria | 17:00 | Poland | ||||||
Grp.2 | Czech Rep. | 17:00 | Spain | |||||||
Grp.3 | France | 17:00 | Sweden | |||||||
Grp.1 | Netherlands | 17:00 | Italy | |||||||
Grp.1 | Finland | 17:00 | Norway | |||||||
Grp.4 | Iceland | 18:15 | Germany | |||||||
Grp.2 | Belgium | 20:00 | Denmark | |||||||
Grp.3 | England | 21:00 | Rep. of Ireland | |||||||
16/07 | Grp.2 | Spain | 19:00 | Belgium | ||||||
Grp.2 | Denmark | 19:00 | Czech Rep. | |||||||
Grp.3 | Sweden | 19:00 | England | |||||||
Grp.4 | Germany | 19:00 | Austria | |||||||
Grp.3 | Rep. of Ireland | 19:00 | France | |||||||
Grp.4 | Poland | 19:00 | Iceland |
1 | Salma Paralluelo Espanha | 3 G | |
1 | Eileen Campbell Áustria | 3 G | |
4 | Esther González Espanha | 2 G | |
4 | Jenni Hermoso Espanha | 2 G |
2 | Alexia Putellas Espanha | 2 AST: | |
2 | Pernille Harder Dinamarca | 2 AST: | |
2 | Ona Batlle Espanha | 2 AST: | |
2 | Michaela Khyrová Chéquia | 2 AST: |