Entrenador
(139)Segundo entrenador
(69)Entrenador de porteros
(33)Preparador Físico
(26)Analista
(23)Ojeador
(11)First Team Coach
(10)Fisioterapeuta
(9)Academy Manager
(8)Physiologist
(6)Coordinador Técnico
(4)Nurse
(3)Observador
(3)Scouting Coordinator
(3)Coordenador Geral
(2)Médico
(2)Recuperador Físico
(2)Trainee Coach
(2)Coordenador Formação G.Redes
(1)Nutricionista
(1)Without club
(130)Vitória SC
(68)FC Porto
(9)FC Famalicão
(8)GD Chaves
(6)Al-Gharafa
(4)Os Sandinenses
(3)Tirsense
(3)Al Nassr
(3)Al Ahli
(3)USL Dunkerque
(2)AR São Martinho
(2)FC Felgueiras 1932
(2)FC Vizela
(2)GD S. Cristovão
(2)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(2)Moreirense
(2)Paços de Ferreira
(2)Pevidém SC
(2)SC Braga
(2)Sporting
(2)Águias de Alvelos
(2)Beijing Guoan
(2)Levante
(1)Future FC
(1)Lille
(1)AA Didáxis
(1)AD Chafé
(1)AVS
(1)Académico
(1)Amarante FC
(1)Avintes
(1)Benfica
(1)Boavista
(1)FC Arouca
(1)Fafe
(1)Farense
(1)Feirense
(1)Fut. Benfica
(1)GD Selho
(1)GDCSS Castelões
(1)Gil Vicente
(1)Leiria e Marrazes
(1)Leixões
(1)Maria da Fonte
(1)Marítimo
(1)Portimonense
(1)Portosantense
(1)Ribeirão FC
(1)Trofense
(1)UD Leiria
(1)UDS Roriz
(1)Vila Real
(1)Partizan
(1)FC Teutonia Ottensen
(1)Besiktas
(1)Arema FC
(1)Baniyas
(1)Al Hilal
(1)Al-Markhiya
(1)Qatar SC
(1)Umm-Salal
(1)SC Braga
(46)Moreirense
(39)Sporting
(39)FC Porto
(37)Académica OAF
(34)Paços de Ferreira
(33)GD Chaves
(32)Leixões
(32)Benfica
(31)Boavista
(31)FC Vizela
(31)Gil Vicente
(31)Belenenses
(30)FC Famalicão
(27)Marítimo
(25)Caç. Taipas
(20)FC Felgueiras 1932
(18)FC Penafiel
(18)Rio Ave
(18)Tirsense
(18)UD Leiria
(18)Estoril Praia
(17)Beira-Mar
(15)Vitória FC
(15)Al Nassr
(15)Académico
(14)Dragon Force
(14)Feirense
(14)Olhanense
(14)AD Oliveirense
(13)CD Aves
(13)Pevidém SC
(13)Varzim
(13)Fafe
(11)Nacional
(11)Padroense
(11)Portimonense
(11)SC Espinho
(11)Trofense
(11)AD Sanjoanense
(10)Atlético CP
(10)Os Sandinenses
(10)SC Covilhã
(10)Zamalek SC
(9)CD Fátima
(9)GD Ribeirão
(9)Lousada
(9)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(9)SC Salgueiros
(9)Torreense
(9)Valadares Gaia
(9)Al Sharjah
(9)CCD Santa Eulália
(8)Est. Amadora
(8)Freamunde
(8)GD Joane
(8)Länk Vilaverdense
(8)Merelinense
(8)Naval
(8)Santa Clara
(8)U. Torcatense
(8)USC Paredes
(8)Al Taawon
(8)Botafogo
(8)Santos
(8)Interclube
(7)Berço SC
(7)FC Arouca
(7)União Madeira
(7)Cruzeiro
(7)Al-Ahly
(6)Panetolikos
(6)Brito SC
(6)CD Tondela
(6)Farense
(6)GD Serzedelo
(6)Vila Real
(6)Al-Tai
(6)Al Ahli
(6)Nantes
(5)Olympiacos
(5)Barreirense
(5)Desp. Ronfe
(5)FC Felgueiras
(5)Fabril Barreiro
(5)Leça FC
(5)Oriental
(5)RD Águeda
(5)SC Rio Tinto
(5)UD Oliveirense
(5)Vianense
(5)Vila Meã
(5)Spartak Moskva
(5)Shakhtar Donetsk
(5)Al-Wehda
(5)Al-Duhail
(5)AEK
(4)U. Lamas
(4)Standard Liège
(4)