P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 35-51 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 35-51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-11 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Baskonia | 3-2 | J34 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Añorga KKE | 2-1 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Alavés C | 3-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Deusto | 0-2 | J31 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 17:15 | (F) | SD Leioa | 0-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Cultural Durango | 1-2 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Lagun Onak | 1-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-27 | 19:30 | (C) | CD Vitoria | 0-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 16:30 | (F) | Pasaia KE | 2-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 16:30 | (C) | Padura | 2-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 16:30 | (F) | CD Touring | 0-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 01:00 | (C) | CD San Ignácio | 0-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 16:30 | (F) | Beasain | 3-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Portugalete | 2-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 18:30 | (F) | CD Derio | 3-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 17:45 | (F) | Urduliz FT | 3-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 16:30 | (C) | Aurrerá Ondárroa | 1-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-01-20 | 16:30 | (C) | CD Baskonia | 2-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 20:30 | (F) | Añorga KKE | 2-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Alavés C | 3-4 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 19:00 | (F) | Deusto | 2-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (C) | SD Leioa | 1-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Cultural Durango | 2-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Lagun Onak | 0-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 15:30 | (F) | CD Vitoria | 2-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 16:30 | (C) | Pasaia KE | 3-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Padura | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Touring | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-12 | 18:00 | (F) | CD San Ignácio | 1-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Beasain | 0-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 11:30 | (F) | Portugalete | 1-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Derio | 2-3 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Urduliz FT | 1-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Aurrerá Ondárroa | 0-0 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R |
---|
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |