E | 2024-05-19 | UDG Tenerife B | | 2-2 | | Atlético Baleares | F | | |
D | 2024-05-12 | Atlético Baleares | | 2-1 | | UDG Tenerife B | F | | |
E | 2024-05-05 | Getafe | | 1-1 | | UDG Tenerife B | Grp.B | | |
V | 2024-04-28 | UDG Tenerife B | | 1-0 | | Valencia B | Grp.B | | |
V | 2024-04-21 | UDG Tenerife B | | 2-0 | | Málaga | Grp.B | | |
D | 2024-04-14 | Juan Grande | | 3-1 | | UDG Tenerife B | Grp.B | | |
V | 2024-04-07 | UDG Tenerife B | | 2-0 | | Fundación Canaria CD Tenerife | Grp.B | | |
E | 2024-03-23 | Elche | | 0-0 | | UDG Tenerife B | Grp.B | | |
V | 2024-03-17 | UDG Tenerife B | | 3-0 | | Unión Viera CF | Grp.B | | |
V | 2024-03-10 | Fundación Albacete B | | 0-1 | | UDG Tenerife B | Grp.B | | |
V | 2024-02-25 | UDG Tenerife B | | 1-0 | | Femarguín | Grp.B | | |
E | 2024-02-17 | Real Unión Tenerife | | 2-2 | | UDG Tenerife B | Grp.B | | |
V | 2024-02-10 | UDG Tenerife B | | 3-0 | | Levante B | Grp.B | | |
V | 2024-02-03 | Guiniguada Apolinario | | 0-2 | | UDG Tenerife B | Grp.B | | |
V | 2024-01-28 | UDG Tenerife B | | 2-0 | | FF La Solana | Grp.B | | |
V | 2024-01-21 | Córdoba | | 0-4 | | UDG Tenerife B | Grp.B | | |
V | 2024-01-14 | UDG Tenerife B | | 3-0 | | Cacereño B | Grp.B | | |
E | 2024-01-06 | UDG Tenerife B | | 0-0 | | Getafe | Grp.B | | |
E | 2023-12-08 | Valencia B | | 0-0 | | UDG Tenerife B | Grp.B | | |
E | 2023-12-03 | Málaga | | 0-0 | | UDG Tenerife B | Grp.B | | |
E | 2023-11-26 | UDG Tenerife B | | 1-1 | | Juan Grande | Grp.B | | |
V | 2023-11-18 | Fundación Canaria CD Tenerife | | 0-1 | | UDG Tenerife B | Grp.B | | |
V | 2023-11-12 | UDG Tenerife B | | 3-2 | | Elche | Grp.B | | |
D | 2023-11-05 | Unión Viera CF | | 2-1 | | UDG Tenerife B | Grp.B | | |
V | 2023-10-29 | UDG Tenerife B | | 2-0 | | Fundación Albacete B | Grp.B | | |
E | 2023-10-22 | Femarguín | | 0-0 | | UDG Tenerife B | Grp.B | | |
V | 2023-10-14 | UDG Tenerife B | | 2-0 | | Real Unión Tenerife | Grp.B | | |
E | 2023-10-08 | Levante B | | 2-2 | | UDG Tenerife B | Grp.B | | |
V | 2023-09-30 | UDG Tenerife B | | 4-0 | | Guiniguada Apolinario | Grp.B | | |
E | 2023-09-24 | FF La Solana | | 0-0 | | UDG Tenerife B | Grp.B | | |
V | 2023-09-16 | UDG Tenerife B | | 4-1 | | Córdoba | Grp.B | | |
V | 2023-09-10 | Cacereño B | | 0-2 | | UDG Tenerife B | Grp.B | | |